Starter   -   Inbjudningar   -   Kontakt

Söndagen den 11 mars 13:45

<< Tillbaka              Skriv ut     

 
 
A KLASS
  Namn   Klubb   Klass   1
2
3
  Totalt
1. Linus Juhlin   Upplands-Väsby/Sigtuna Handikapp BK   A Klass   153 152 189   494
2. Peter Svensson   Upplands-Väsby/Sigtuna Handikapp BK   A Klass   140 138 171   449
3. John Strindmark   BK Lindarna   A Klass   167 173 106   446
4. Tommy Lindström   BK Lindarna   A Klass   147 117 143   407
5. Petter Wrigstad   BK Lindarna   A Klass   135 136 114   385
6. Erik Nilsson   Upplands-Väsby/Sigtuna Handikapp BK   A Klass   111 103 149   363
 
 
B KLASS
  Namn   Klubb   Klass   1
2
3
  Totalt
1. Maria Carlehed   Solhöjdens IF   B Klass   137 135 156   428
2. Andreas Leuving   Upplands-Väsby/Sigtuna Handikapp BK   B Klass   131 131 150   412
3. Camilla Salkert   BK Lindarna   B Klass   92 99 124   315
4. Emma Jarheim   BK Lindarna   B Klass   119 58     177
 
 
C KLASS
  Namn   Klubb   Klass   1
2
3
  Totalt
1. Toni Sandelin   Upplands-Väsby/Sigtuna Handikapp BK   C Klass   137 157 111   405
2. Adriano Nilsson   BK Lindarna   C Klass   122 160 118   400
3. Ronnie Ohlsson   Upplands-Väsby/Sigtuna Handikapp BK   C Klass   102 146 123   371
4. Rasmus Bjurling   BK Lindarna   C Klass   124 133 111   368
5. Toomas Tarkpea   BK Lindarna   C Klass   117 111 118   346
6. Daniel Gustafsson   BK Lindarna   C Klass   135 93 95   323
7. Anders Fougner   BK Lindarna   C Klass   124 105 89   318
8. Lotta Elebrand   Upplands-Väsby/Sigtuna Handikapp BK   C Klass   107 93 89   289
 
 
D KLASS
  Namn   Klubb   Klass   1
2
3
  Totalt
1. Björn Holmgren   BK Lindarna   D Klass   129 115 155   399
2. Christian Åström   BK Lindarna   D Klass   130 100 125   355
3. Camilla Nilsson   BK Lindarna   D Klass   102 116 99   317
4. Jessica Pavlov   BK Lindarna   D Klass   82 82 99   263
 
 
E KLASS
  Namn   Klubb   Klass   1
2
3
  Totalt
1. Therese Liljeholm   BK Lindarna   E Klass   101 101 92   294
2. Johan Beck-Friis   BK Lindarna   E Klass   99 78 76   253